Ahnentafel

Gwynmor Unchained Melody, w/s
NHSB 2522392, Wurftag 26.08.04

von Melody


1. Generation
 


2. Generation
 

3. Generation

4. Generation

5. Generation

6. Generation

7. Generation

 

 

 

 Int. Dutch,Belg.
 Lux.Norw.Dan.Fin
 Nordic
,Germ.UK

Ch. Spotnik’s
Special Selection

 w/s HD-TC

 “Dog of theYear”
 “Topwinning Dog
 All Breeds” 2000
 in NL, CW’00+’02,
 NL W’00+’01+’02,
 BW ’00+’01, BSG ’00
 BOB CRUFTS ‘02,
 “Top Dalmatian”
 in GB
 Worldchampion
 2002,
 Eur.Ch. 2003

 Ch. Spotnik’s
 Quick Quackery

 w/s HD-A2

 Ch. Perdita’s
 Inside Information

 w/s HD-A2

 T-Cart Unicus
 w/s HD-A2

 Int Ch. Elaridge
 Prince Rufus
 w/s

 GB Ch. Peroca Pride of Elaridge

 Elaridge Endeavor x
 Peroca Pin-Up Girl

 Elaridge Enchantment

 Ch. Golden Boy of Trumpeters x
 Sernland Danielle

 S.N.Ch. T-Cart
 High Society
 w/b HD-A

 Ilberta’s Olympic Star

 Dallas Super Star x Tantivvey Harriet

 Ch. Dallas Leading Lady

 Coaching Baccarat x Dallas Facsimilia

 N UCh Perdita’s
 Key to Heaven

 w/b HD-A

 Int Ch. Dalmo’s
 Educated Edgar
 w/s

 Ch. Knight of Gold at Theakston

 Beaumore Nightowl of Olbero x
 Konavlje Stella d’Oro

 Ch. Spotnik’s British Breeze

 Int.Ch. Olbero Onsdag Pojke x
 Cocheperro Out of the Blue of Olbero

 Ch. Perdita’s
 Long Live Love
w/b HD-A

 Ch. Timanka’s Talented Clown

 Ch. Liberline’s Othello x
 Ch. Timanka’s Single Ace

 Perdita’s No Miss - w/b - HD-A

 Dallas Nordic Sky w/s HD-A x
 Ch. Perdita’s Pernille w/b HD-A

 Ch. Spotnik’s
 New Network

 w/s
HD-A2

 Kjmo’s Dennis
 w/b HD-A2

 Ch. Piruett Just Jerry

 Ch. Spotnik’s Copyright

 Olbero October Legend x
 Cocheperro Out of the Blue of Olbero

 Dallas Lady Lindy

 Coaching Baccarat x Dallas Facsimilia

 NUch Zoomik’s
 Happy Girl
 w/s HD-A

 Spotnik’s Black Label

 Int.Ch. Olbero Onsdag Pojke x
 Cocheperro Out of the Blue of Olbero

 Anima’s Danielle

 Indian’s Deep River x
 Nirak’s Camelia

 Svolvaergeita’s
 Halfway Spotnik

 w/s HD-A2

 Int.S.NO.Ch. Knight
 of Gold at Theakston
w/b

 Ch. Beaumore Knight Owl of Olbero

 Ch.Tantivvey Tawny Owl of Olbero x
 Luccombe Arabella

 Konavlje Stella d’Oro

 Miragua St. Valentines x
 Konavlje Creme de la Creme

 Ch. Spotnik’s Innova

 Int.Nord Ch. Olbero Onsdag Pojke
 

 Ch. Olbero Organized Confusion x
 Olbero Onsdag

 Ch.Cocheperro Out of the Blue of
 Olbero

 Ch.Tantivvey Target of Olbero x
 Cocheperro Top of the Pops

 Ch. Spotnik’s
 Milkmaid

 w/b
HD-A2

 N.S.UCh
 Timanka’s
 Talented Clown

 
w/s HD-A2

 Ch. Liberline’s
 Othello

 w/s HD-A2

 Liberline’s
 Messerschmitt

 Dallas Nordic Sky

 Olbero October Legend x
 Dallas Just a Copy

 Dallas Petticoat Lane

 Dallas Landau Leader x
 Dallas Just a Copy

 O’Soul Too Many Souls

 Anelanai S Tweed

 Showwyn’s Clyde x
 Never Complain Lady

 SF UCH O’Soul Ramayanana

 Merrybriar Swiss x O’Soul Karolina

 Ch. Timanka’s
 Single Ace

 w/b HD:A2

 Ch. Sernland Snowy
 Owl of Olbero
- w/s

 Ch. Tantivvey Tawny Owl of Olbero

 Hartspring Hillbilly x Tantivvey
 Thelma

 Sernland Dynamite

 Ch. Charioteer Daniel x
 Semmering Belami

 Timanka’s Painted Doll

 Ch. Luonnonpuiston Milex

 Luonnonpuiston Unicus x
 Ch. Luonnonpuiston Berlina

 Ch. Timanka’s Nevertheless

 Olbero Once Again x
 Ch. Dogcart’s Midnight Sun

 Int N S Uch
 Spotnik’s
 Emily Brown

 w/b - HD:A2

 Ch. Bobbysock’s
 Athos

 w/s - HD:A2

 Ch. Indian’s Mescalero
 w/s

 Ch. Indian’s Fort McKensie

 Ch. Pasea Pearlyking x
 Ch. Annelund’s Yuki

 Ch. Washakie Miniver

 Ch. Washakie Othello x
 Washakie Starloom

 Luonnonpuiston Terece
 
w/b

 Ch. Pepperpot Pentathlon

 Ch. Olbero O’Keefe x
 Clover of
Chakombe

 Ch. Luonnonpuiston Azzia

 Dalmatinka-Dan x
 Blackbridge’s Anki Chakombe

 Ch. Spotnik’s
 Brown Button

 w/b - HD;A2

 Int Ch.Olbero
 Onsdag Pojke
w/s

 Ch. Olbero Organized Confusion

 Ch Tantivvey Target Owl of Olbero x
 Ch. Olbero Overtherainbow

 Olbero Onsdag

 Ilberta’s Kij of Olbero x
 Olbero Opal Fruit

 Ch. Cocheperro Out of
 the Blue of Olbero
 w/s

 Ch. Tantivvey Target of Olbero

 Fanhill Fred x
 Olbero Oldgold of Tantivvey

 Cocheperro Top of the Pops

 Brougham Banker x
 Katy Plumduff

 Dutch Ch. Gwynmor
 Lili Mai

 
w/b HD:TC

 Ned. Int.Ch
 W.´96-´97

 Ch. Gayfield
 Charles Brown

 w/b HD-TC

 Belg.Lux.Deens
 Kamp.

 

 Jemblewood
 Playing the Fool

 w/b

 Ch. Elaridge
 Playboy

 Ch. Peroca Pride of
 Elaridge
w/s

 Ch. Elaridge Endeavor

 Ch. Golden Boy of Trumpeters x
 Sernland Danielle

 Peroca Pin Up Girl

 Pampard Pud’n Boy of Peroca x
 Peroca Emma Peel

 Elaridge Enchantment

 Ch. Golden Boy of Trumpeters

 Ch. Olbero Organized Confusion x
 Teisenlap Mopsa

 Sernland Danielle

 Dhulea Deemster x Debonair Phillippa

 Jemblewood
 Josephine
 w/b

 Calpe Chaperone
 of Rimpton w/b

 Ch. Nightstone Augustus

 Washakie Illyricum Blue Magic x
 Washakie Margaret

 Nightstone Cloé

 Buffrey Jobee x Washakie Tanya

 Jemblewood Jingles
 Belle w/s

 Clydevale Quizmaster w / s

 Clydevale Mastermind x
 Clydevale Koala

 Delbrook Jemima w / s

 Delbrook Geraint x The Snow Bird

 Gayfield Charmian
 w/s

 Ch. Dallyvista
 Vee for Victory
 at Gayfield

 Illyricum Targe

 Ch. Olbero Overthemoon

 Ch.Wagonette Piper Royal Lancer x
 Ch. Olbero Orabella

 Illyricum Bellinda

 Ch.Washakie Illyricum Blue Moon x
 Ch. Illyricum Camelina

 Ch.Dalmark the
 Daydreamer from
 Dallyvista

 Ch.Dallyvista Drummerboy

 Greenmount Grand Marnier x
 Ch. Greenmount Gemini

 Jewels Prima of Dalmark

 Ch. Spot On Henry of Bransbegin x
 Rossend of Jewels

 Gayfield
 Cassandra
 at Linkarl

 Ch. Theakston Tamerlan
 w/s

 Ch. Beaumore Night Owl of Olbero

 Ch.Tantivvey Tawny Owl of Olbero x
 Luccombe Arabella

 Ch. Olbero Onsdag Moln
 of Theakston

 Ch.Tantivvey Target Owl of Olbero x
 Olbero Onsdag

 Silver Jenni by Gayfield

 Ch.Dallyvista Vee for Victory
 at Gayfield

 Illyricum Targe x Dalmark the
 Daydreamer from Dallyvista

 Humbles Jenni

 Timberwood Tin Whistle x
 Norwood Hope

 Perdita’s
 Keep Track
 
w/b HD-B1

 Ch. Perdita’s
 Just in Time

 w/b HD-A2

 NCh. Dalming’s
 Easter Parade

 w/s HD-A

 SUch Ch T-Cart Populus
 w/s HD-A

 Eddans Mimer w/s

 Grinning’s Zober x Coaching Jane

 S-N Uch T-Cart High Society

 Ilberta’s Olympic Star x
 Ch. Dallas Leading Lady

 Multi Ch. Kjmos Alize
 w/b HD-A

 Int. N-S Uch Busby’s Buch w/b HD-A

 Int. Ch. Sernland Snowy Owl of Olbero

 N Uch Zoomik’s Happy Girl w/s HD-A

 Spotnik's Black Label x N Ch Danielle

 Perdita’s
 Memory Lane

 Int-Nrd-Dk-LuxCh Knight
 of Gold at Theakston
ws

 Ch. Beaumore Night Owl of Olbero
 w/s

 Ch Tantivvey Tawny Owl of Olbero x
 Luccombe Arabella

 Konavlje Stella D’Oro

 Miragua St.Valentines x
 GB Ch. Konavlje Creme de la Creme

 N UCH Perdita’s
 Over & Over Again
w/s

 Int. Ch. Dallas My Swedish Star

 S N UCH Dallas Great Gatsby x
 
S UCH Dallas Celtic Rose

 Tender Touch

 Ch. Liberline’s Buccaneer x
 Indian’s Yuki

 N-Uch
 
Ch. Perdita’s
 Long Live Love

 w/b HD-A2

 N-S Uch
 
Ch. Timanka’s
 Talented Clown

 
w/s HD-A

 Ch. Liberline’s Othello
 w/s HD-A

 Liberline’s Messerschmitt

 Dallas Nordic Sky x
 Dallas Petticoat Lane

 O’Soul Too Many Souls

 Anelanai S Tweed x
 SF UCH O’Soul Ramayanana

 Ch. Timanka’s
 Single Ace
- w/b HD-A

 Ch. Sernland Snowy Owl of Olbero

 Ch Tantivvey Tawny Owl of Olbero x
 Sernland Dynamite

 Timanka’s Painted Doll

 N SF Ch Luonnonpuiston Milex x
 N S Ch. Timanka’s Nevertheless

 Perdita’s
 No Miss

 w/b HD-A

 Dallas Nordic Sky
 w/s HD-A

 Olbero October Legend

 Olbero Olofsson x
 GB CH Olbero Onceuponatime

 Ch. Dallas Just a Copy

 NORD UCH Dallas Tobias x
 SUCH Pampard Poppy

 N S Ch Perdita’s Pernille
 w/b HD-A

 Coaching Jovial Jarvey

 S SF UCH Of Course Slow Motion x
 Dallas Go-Go Girl

 N UCH Liberline’s Dizzy Miss Lizzy

 Timanka’s Pep Talk x
 Int.Ch. Luonnonpuiston Ulinette

Züchter / Breeder: J.R. Morgans, Vollenhove, NL, Website www.gwynmor.nl email: rhys.morgans@hccnet.nl
Besitzer /
Owners: R. Strickrodt / S. Ehrhard-Strickrodt

 

 

Willkommen

Bienvenue

Welcome

DANKE für den CLICK !!!

 

Gästebuch

Livre d’Or

Guestbook